Aprovados no Vestibular

APROVADOS 2018

Yasmin Sales – Engenharia Eletrônica (IFRPE)
Yarytsa Faval – Matemática (UFG)
Richelle Kauanny – Comunicação Social (UFMA)
Nathália Magre – Engenharia Química (UFRRJ)
Lucas Fernandes – Engenharia Mecânica (UFOP/UFU)
Lara Stefany – Matemática (UEMA)
Kárita Sousa – Administração (UEMA)
Jardel Madella – Medicina (UFMA/UFPA/UFPI)
Gildeglan Costa – Engenharia Civil (UEMA)
Gabriela Fernandes – Ciências da Computação (IFMA)
Clarissa Martinho – Letras (UEMA)
Carlos Gabriel – Engenharia Metalúrgica (UEMG)
Caio Couto – Engenharia de Bioprocessos e Biotecnologia (UFT)
Bruno Lima – GAstronomia (IFPI)
Ana Júlia – Ciência Biológicas (UFT)
Ana Beatriz Paixão – Engenharia de Alimentos (UFMA)
Antônio Caio – Medicina (CEUMA)
Andressa Teixeira – Medicina (CEUMA)
Antônio Dorlival – Medicina (CEUMA)
Maria Clara – Interpretação para TV e Teatro (Escola de Atores Wolf Maya)
Anne Evelin – Filosofia (Unifesp)
Rhavena Scoffen – Gestão de Agronegócios (FABIC)
 
 APROVADOS 2017
  1. Amanda Formehel de Lima – Direito (ITPAC)
  2. Ananda Viana Jaime – Medicina Veterinária (UEMA)
  3. Andersey Allek Gomes de Oliveira – Engenharia Mecânica e Engenharia Civil (UNIFESSPA)
  4. Bárbara Lacerda Carvalho – Ciências Biológicas (UNIFESSPA)
  5. Eduardo Cunha – Engenharia Mecatrônica (UFU)
  6. Emídio Neto – Medicina (UFMA)
  7. Gabriela Caroline Silva Queiroz – Engenharia Química (UFPA)
  8. Gustavo Augusto Silva Santos – Engenharia Química (UFMA) e Engenharia Civil (IFMA)
  9. Henrique Augusto Matias Nascimento – 1º lugar Engenharia Civil (UEMG)
  10. João Matheus Marques Lindoso – Direito (UFMA)
  11. João Victor Franco Pinheiro – Engenharia Agronômica (UFPI)
  12. Maria Gabryelle Gonçalves Silva – Direito (UESPI)
  13. Marianna Nascimento de Oliveira – Enfermagem UFMA
  14. Pedro Henrique Amorim Lima – Engenharia da Computação (IFMT)
  15. Rafaela Pereira Leão Marinho – Medicina Veterinária (UEMA)
  16. Raphael Loretti Resende – Engenharia Química (UNIFESSPA) e Engenharia de Alimentos (UFMA)
  17. Rebert Ribeiro da Silva Martins – Física (IFMA)
  18. Samuel Soares Lima – Engenharia Mecânica (UNIFESSPA)